Admin

Honor Roll

Honor Roll

QUARTER 2 2019-20 school year 

Honor Roll

 GPA 3.5 & HIGHER

 
 

GRADE 12

   

ALONSO ANDREA
GREEN ZOE
LOPEZ KIMBERLEY
CARLSON ANYA
BURGESS GRACIE
MONAHAN JARROD
BARR CADEN
BINKOWSKI BENJAMIN
DEVAULT JACOB
DILL GAGE
RODRIGUEZ JESSICA
TITUS PAIGE
TRAUCHT MEGAN
WIDGER SHYLA
WICKERSHAM KELEIGH
QUEEN SHELBY
NOVAK RAVEN
BARBA JULIANNE
PETTY AYNSLEY
PIGOTT ALANALYN
REILLY AMANDA
RIB EMILY
YOUNG DAMON
DICKINSON SKYLAR
DILKS DREW
LAWTON JULIANNA
PRIETO MORGAN
DRUM HUNTER
MCCORMICK JAYDEN
BUSBEE KELSEY
LOCKHART KYLE
MCGUIRE CAMERON
MOORE LOGAN
PETRALANDA DAMIEN
PIERRE CATCHAINA
SHENE AUDREY
BEATS AVA
PULIDO ITALIA
COVEY BRYSON
COONROD JERRIN
DENNY RAEGAN
RIVERON ANDREW
ROBINSON DALTON


 
    
 

GRADE 11

   

PADDOCK-BRUEGGEMA BRIANA
DANIELS CODY
SPIVEY MORGAN
GONZALEZ GABRIEL
ANDERSON CARLY
BRANT JOSHUA
KERR ANGELA
LOAYZA CAROLINA
REHMAN SOPHIA
SPRINGARD JOSEPH
SPRINGARD KRISTINE
CROSSLEY KAILYNN
SALAZAR LUCAS
CZYSCON MAEVE
WRIGHT NYKEALAH
AUSTRA KAYLA
CRANSTON AURELIUS
VAN EMMERIK KATIE-ANN
MEDINA SALMA
HUBBLE MICHAEL
HILL KALYSE
PEREZ JOSE
NERMAL SHEILA MAE
REINA BRITNEY
BLACKER EMMA
BURGESS KAYLEE
GERARDY ANDRES
MERCURIO JADON
SMITH TORI


 
 
 

GRADE 10

   

IBRAHIM ALI
LIMA LUCAS
TAN JUNWEI
BLAINE JUSTIN
HERNANDEZ ISABELLA
GOLOWICH NICHOLAS
HERNANDEZ NATALIE
STEELE ABBIGAIL
WELCH LOGAN
WYATT WILLIAM
MURRAY CARGAN
BUTZ ISABEL
MOON LORD STERLIN
KLIER ASHLEY
MAGEE JOSEPH
TEFFT GREGORY
PADILLA JULIANNA
CALANA CATHERINE
DAWSON LANA
WILLIAMS CARSON


   


   
 

GRADE 09

   
SWETLAND SOPHIA
BEZARES DAELYN
DEVAULT DYLAN
MORRO JADE
KUNTZ MIA
BRAND SAVANNAH
NARANJO DANIEL
RANDAZZO SERAFINO
SMITH KAYLEIGH
CUEVA SAMANTHA
MARTINEZ DANIELLY

 
   

GRADE 8

   
BARAN KATHERINE
BLAINE MELISSA
CLOUTIER BRAELYN
INFANTADO-REEKIE IVAN
LEJEUNE BENJAMIN
REISEN REBECCA
TROYER LAURA
VAN KLINGEREN JACOB
VILLALI-VALENTIN YAMILA
WELCH ASPEN
BALADO DAVID
BEACH ABIGAIL
BENSON MAYA
BUSH ARIELLE
SULLIVAN JOSLYN
ELWOOD EMMA
MORALES VALDES ANNIA
PORTER AMY
HUNT SELENA
HELMIC ALEXIS

   

GRADE 7

   

BUTLER BROOKLYN
CONWAY GRAYSON
HERNANDEZ HAILLE
LOPEZ TRISHELLE
MABEE ALEXANDRIA
MURPHY HELEN
DEPAUW HANNAH
GHANIE CHRISTIAN
BRUNI BRYCE
BUTZ LUCAS
SEIDL KENNEDY
TAGGART BRIENNA
QUINTANILLA SCARLETTE
TAGGART ALEXIS


   

 GRADE 6

   
 
CHARLES IAN
COLSON GRIFFIN
FLINN JACOB
HARTLEY ALEXA
KURIO JAXON
MANE ANITA
MENDEZ JOSHUA
MILOV KIRILL
WILHOITE DEONNA
PEREZ VALENTIN IVAN
SWETLAND MALYNDA
NOVOTNY SOFIE
COOPER HOGAN
PERDUE MIKAYLYN
MATIAZZO ALICIA
ROSS ROWAN
DAVISON TAYLOR
PEREZ TATIANA
RANDAZZO NIKI



 

GPA 3.0 - 3.49

   
 

GRADE 12

   
ALLISON RYAN
NELSON WILLIAM
DUVERNAY ARIELE
CARRIERO GIANNA
MORGAN HEATHER
LOPEZ J-LYN
WOODS MACKENZIE

LEDIC-MELENDEZ YVANNA
SANCHEZ DAVID
TODD NATHAN


 
   

GRADE 11

   

BRUNI ADEN
SMITH DYLAN
HOUSER KENDI
CRAWFORD JA'NIYA
VANCE LILY


 
   

 GRADE 10

   

HUFNAGEL RYAN
SITES RYAN
COE MICHAEL
MATIAZZO GABRIEN


   

GRADE 9

   
RENDEROS RUBY
MCBRIDE COLIN
POLSON GRAHAM


 
   
 

GRADE 8

   
AARON KAI
ATMANI ABDURAHMAN
BELGRAVE CHRISTINE
STOKES GABRIELA
ACUNA LAUREN
BARR KIARA
FLORES ZAYLEE
PEREZ ISMAEL
CHAPMAN MACKENZIE
KELLEY QWINTIN
TOCCI PAUL


   
 

GRADE 7

   
CZYSCON ROSE
MARTIN DELANEY
NOLAN KATIRI
PAUL-BLEASDELL EIRENNE
CAREY THOMAS
RAMIREZ ZAYDA
MARRERO NATALIE
RAVENSCHLAG COLE
KINGSTON LUKE
LOPEZ JOSIAH
ROWZER ASHLEE


   
 

GRADE 6

   

BENSON KALI
NOVOTNY TERESA
LORENZINI-BUSH JASMIRA
WILDERMUTH-HETCHL MATTHEW
PARRAMORE BROOKE





Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.