Admin

Honor Roll

Honor Roll

Quarter 2 2018-19 school year 

Honor Roll

 GPA 3.5 & HIGHER

 
 

GRADE 12

   
FERREIRA KAYLA
LANGIUS PHOEBE
JOHNSON NATALIE
SANFORD LUCIEN
BALADO KATHRYN
BARILLA-STURGIS SKYLYNN
COLEMAN ERIN
CONNOLLY MARY
COPELAND LAKEN
GIZZI GIANNI
HERNANDEZ SHEILA
IAPAOLO GIANNA
KALINOWSKI MAXIMUS
NAPODANO GABRIELLA
PIETERSE AUSTIN
SABO CAMERON
SANCHEZ ARIANNA
SANDERS GRACE
SNEED CAMERON
AVERY NATHAN
MAHMOUD YASMIN
SELLERS PAIGE
BARRACK ANGEL
FLORES ANA
LABOUNTY GABRIELLE
TURINCIO JULIANNA
DANIELS JOHNATHAN
BERNER BRIAUNA
SWETLAND BRYAN
SUERO KATHERINE
GERARDY-FLORES ALEXANDER
SANDERS ADAM
WRIGHT KENEDEI
CARROLL EMILY
KOSELKE MAYA
AHLGRIM LUCILLE
    
 

GRADE 11

   
SHENE AUDREY
ALONSO ANDREA
DEVAULT JACOB
NOVAK RAVEN
MONAHAN JARROD
CARLSON ANYA
DENNY RAEGAN
HEWITT PATIENCE
PRIETO MORGAN
REILLY AMANDA
BURGESS GRACIE
ALFONSO SOTO ANTHONY
BEATS AVA
BUSBEE KELSEY
MORALES FORBES JOSEPH
RODRIGUEZ JESSICA
LAWTON JULIANNA
MAYO AYLA
PRINCE HALEY
GREEN ZOE
MCCORMICK JAYDEN
PETRALANDA DAMIEN
DILKS DREW
DILL GAGE
PIERRE CATCHAINA
RAPANOS JAMES
HARRINGTON LEYTON
OLSON ALLISON
WEILER DANIEL
PIGOTT ALANALYN
DRUM HUNTER
BARR CADEN
KIRKLAND MADISON
SANDS POLINA
WIDGER SHYLA
 
 

GRADE 10

   
BALDINGER ARIEL
CROSSLEY KAILYNN
ANDERSEN ANGELINA
PADDOCK-BRUEGGEMA BRIANA
DIAZ MYLES
KERR ANGELA
REHMAN SOPHIA
LOAYZA CAROLINA
SALAZAR LUCAS
SPIVEY MORGAN
BRANT JOSHUA
GONZALEZ GABRIEL
HOUSER KENDI
LOPEZ KIMBERLEY
MEDINA SALMA
SPRINGARD JOSEPH
SPRINGARD KRISTINE
VAN EMMERIK KATIE-ANN
BURLUM DYLAN
GERARDY ANDRES
REETS GABRIELLE
AUSTRA KAYLA
WALSEMAN EMILY
BRUNI ADEN


   
 

GRADE 09

   
IBRAHIM ALI
HEIDRICK JOHN
BLAINE JUSTIN
MIRANDA MIA
BUTZ ISABEL
MOON LORD-STERLIN
MURRAY CARGAN
STEELE ABBIGAIL
WYATT WILLIAM
TEFFT GREGORY
TURINCIO GIAVANNA
ATMANI MOHAMED
BRANN JAYMEE
MAGEE JOSEPH
QUINTANA JESSIE


   

GRADE 8

   
BRAND SAVANNAH
HARRIS KALEIGH
KUNTZ MIA
MERCEDES DASHA
MERCEDES DIARA
MURPHY LIAM
SMEDLEY DAISY
THOMAS SOFIA
PEREZ NICHOLAS
SISKA ALYSSA
FRENCH LYRIC
LAWRENCE BLAKE
FERN KAYLEE
MCBRIDE COLIN
LOUKONEN JOHNNY
MCVETY JOSEPH
MEJIA ANGELINA
TESTON KATIE

   

GRADE 7

   
BARAN KATHERINE
BENSON MAYA
BLAINE MELISSA
CLOUTIER BRAELYN
INFANTADO-REEKIE IVAN
LEJEUNE BENJAMIN
VILLALI-VALENTIN YAMILA
TROYER LAURA
BALADO DAVID
BUSH ARIELLE
PRICE COLTON
REISEN REBECCA


   

 GRADE 6

   
 
BRUNI BRYCE
BUTLER BROOKLYN
CONWAY GRAYSON
PAUL-BLEASDELL EIRENNE
ULIANI SOPHIA
SEIDL KENNEDY
CARMINATI GABRIELLE



 

GPA 3.0 - 3.49

   
 

GRADE 12

   
NOTARY ANTHONY
STEELE GABRIELLA
ATMANI MERIAM
THRIFT VICTORIA
BOHN SAVANNAH
LUNDY YSABEL
MARTINS DANNY
MENDEZ JACOB
TUYLS JACOB

   

GRADE 11

   

ESTRADA CHRISTOPHER
MENENDEZ MIGUEL
MOORE LOGAN
PYLE VICTOR
CARRIERO GIANNA

   

 GRADE 10

   
 REINA  BRITNEY

   

GRADE 9

   
HARRINGTON
HAVEN
   
 

GRADE 8

   
DUSTIN SADARA
HILL HENRY
LOUINE JOEL
TROYER ANDREW
PLATTE CHARLES
RANDAZZO SERAFINO
SWETLAND SOPHIA
ANZUALDA JASMINE
BELL ANNA
BEZARES DAELYN
KREPS DEVAN
SHANAHAN JOSEPH
KELLY ELIJAH
KIRKLAND MAKENLI
LOPEZ MARISA
MCVETY KATELYN
PEPIN NATHAN


   
 

GRADE 7

   
PEREZ ISMAEL
BELGRAVE CHRISTINE
EYERMAN GABRIELLE
AARON KAI
JOHNSON ALAINA
WOOLVERTON EMILY
BRUNER EMMA
HINDS MYAH
ROSADO JUAN


   
 

GRADE 6

   

CZYSCON ROSE
BALLETTI ALYSSA
BUTZ LUCAS
SHUTES EMMALIESE
FENNIG LILLYANNE
COTA CADENCE
CZYSCON LILITH
LOPEZ JOSIAH
MARRERO NATALIE




Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.